Home

About Club Log

Most Wanted 2014

List All Expeditions

Donate

GJ7VJR/P

QSL via M0OXO - www.m0oxo.com

 SR/SS: 07:31Z / 16:19Z  Last QSO in database: 2008-04-13 13:54:00

Click on the map to check real propagation with GJ7VJR/P

Time: zone31 zone28 zone27 zone25 zone19 zone24 zone26 zone22 zone23 zone18 zone17 zone37 zone21 zone34 zone36 zone35 zone20 zone16 zone15 zone33 zone14 zone40 zone11 zone9 zone8 zone10 zone7 zone6 zone5 zone4 zone3 zone2 zone1 zone31 zone32 zone30 zone29 zone39 zone38 zone13 zone12 zone32

Operating Time

Number of QSOs

First QSO: 2008-04-08 21:03:00
Last QSO: 2008-04-13 13:54:00
Total QSOs: 1347
Unique Calls: 1275

Band/Mode breakdown

BandPHCWTotal
803576111
40225526751
300269269
202010201
1721012
15033
Totals4638841347

DXCC by Band/Mode breakdown

BandPHCWTotal
8082427
40365364
3002828
2036036
17257
15033
Totals536178

Daily QSOs (last 30 active) [Clickable]

DateTotal QSOsUniquesUniques %
13-04-200848242788.6
12-04-200855454398.0
11-04-200831030498.1
08-04-200811100.0
Totals1347127594.7

Multiband QSOs

BandTotal
36
246
11223
Totals1275

Breakdown by Continent

ContinentTotal QSOs %
Africa151.1
Asia866.4
Europe110682.1
North America1279.4
South America131.0
Totals1347100.0

Continent By Mode

BandPHCWTotal
AF11415
AN000
AS394786
EU4096971106
NA4123127
OC000
SA01313
Totals4638841347

Continent By Band

Band804030201715Total
AF04172115
AN0000000
AS4593172186
EU106555263176511106
NA11232100127
OC0000000
SA010003013
Totals1117512692011231347

Expedition Impact On Users' Totals (info)

Band1608060403020171512106Total
New Band030211751000047
New Mode010001000002
New Band + New Mode000303000006
New Slot000101000002
New DXCC0109330000016
Totals0503420131000073

Leading Band/Slot Stations

1I0KHY321JA5AUC241RV9CPK261I1ZB181UY5UR1
2RN3QN322EY7AF242S51DV262DF5WW182S51MF1
3RZ3DC323JI4POR243LZ3ZX263IK5DEZ1839A3AAX1
4EA8NL324DK4WF244US3IUK264DF4FD1849A2AA1
5UT7IL325DL6ATM245UU7JM265DF0AKW185OK1EP1
6IK0XIH326IZ8MCG246UR1MM266II1IGG186DK6IM1
7UY5BC327RZ3AM247RA3DN267DL6IAN187HA1WD1
8SP8HXN228UX7UN248HA3OD268DL1SCH188IK0OZH1
9GM0VRP229EA3GHZ249DM5MA269DK2QF189DL4KUG1
10UA3LAR230SM1TDE250RA3QSY270DM3WSO190SP3EPK1
11UA3DPM231SP2GWH251UT3IZ271HB9LCY191DM2AUO1
12RU3BY232SV1CEI252UA3KW272HA2EOA192F6CUG1
13YT2AA233DL9ZWG253RA3SX273DL7UKA193DL2DVT1
14OK1AEZ234RX3RA254I4GAS274OK2PAY194OK1RR1
15IV3BYT235RW4FD255JH1WNL175DK7UY195HA4FQ1
16DL9CW236RA6AAW256E73XL176LX1ER196DL2SWN1
17OM1ADM237RX9WN257S57NEA177OK1SF197SM6DHU1
18S57OWA238ER5DX258OE5GA178F5PLC198S52RZ1
19EC8ADW239UY0CA259LZ4GL179DL4ALI199OK1AD1
20US5AC240U5MZ260UR2VA180DL1DQZ1100HB9FAI1
Order takes into consideration how soon GJ7VJR/P is worked on each band slot for all QSOs (not just the last one). Dupes count negatively. The red number is the total number of band slots.

Select the leaderboard for your club